Posted Schedules

Program
Division
Schedule
Team
Date AwayTeam HomeTeam Time Location/Field
09/07/2019Chester Valley 2Blue Thunder 9:00AM - 11:00AMKing Road Complex / Major 
09/07/2019Red BullsGreen Machine11:30AM - 1:30PMKing Road Complex / Major 
09/08/2019Green MachineBerwyn-Paoli 1 1:00PM - 3:00PMBerwyn-Paoli LL / Field 1 
09/08/2019Lower Merion 2Red Bulls 1:00PM - 3:00PMKing Road Complex / Major 
09/08/2019Blue ThunderChester Valley 1 3:30PM - 5:30PMChester Valley LL / Field 1 
09/14/2019Chester Valley 1Green Machine 9:00AM - 11:00AMKing Road Complex / Major 
09/14/2019Blue ThunderRed Bulls11:30AM - 1:30PMKing Road Complex / Major 
09/15/2019Blue ThunderGreen Machine 3:30PM - 5:30PMKing Road Complex / Major 
09/15/2019Red BullsLower Merion 2 3:30PM - 5:30PMLower Merion LL / Field 1 
09/21/2019Chester Valley 2Red Bulls 9:00AM - 11:00AMKing Road Complex / Major 
09/21/2019Green MachineBlue Thunder11:30AM - 1:30PMKing Road Complex / Major 
09/22/2019Berwyn-Paoli 1Blue Thunder 1:00PM - 3:00PMKing Road Complex / Major 
09/22/2019Chester Valley 1Green Machine 3:30PM - 5:30PMKing Road Complex / Major 
09/22/2019Red BullsExton 3:30PM - 5:30PMExton LL / Ship 1 
09/28/2019Chester Valley 1Green Machine 9:00AM - 11:00AMKing Road Complex / Major 
09/28/2019Red BullsBlue Thunder11:30AM - 1:30PMKing Road Complex / Major 
09/29/2019Blue ThunderExton 1:00PM - 3:00PMExton LL / Ship 1 
09/29/2019Red BullsGreen Machine 3:30PM - 5:30PMKing Road Complex / Major 
10/05/2019Chester Valley 2Red Bulls 9:00AM - 11:00AMKing Road Complex / Major 
10/05/2019Green MachineBlue Thunder11:30AM - 1:30PMKing Road Complex / Major 
10/06/2019Red BullsChester Valley 1 3:30PM - 5:30PMChester Valley LL / Field 1 
10/06/2019Lower Merion 1Blue Thunder 3:30PM - 5:30PMKing Road Complex / Major 
10/06/2019Green MachineExton 3:30PM - 5:30PMExton LL / Ship 1 
10/12/2019Chester Valley 1Red Bulls 9:00AM - 11:00AMKing Road Complex / Major 
10/12/2019Blue ThunderGreen Machine11:30AM - 1:30PMKing Road Complex / Major 
10/13/2019Blue ThunderRed Bulls 1:00PM - 3:00PMKing Road Complex / Major 
10/13/2019Chester Valley 2Green Machine 3:30PM - 5:30PMKing Road Complex / Major 
10/19/2019Chester Valley 2Blue Thunder 9:00AM - 11:00AMKing Road Complex / Major 
10/19/2019Red BullsGreen Machine11:30AM - 1:30PMKing Road Complex / Major 
10/20/2019Berwyn-Paoli 2Blue Thunder 1:00PM - 3:00PMKing Road Complex / Major 
10/20/2019Green MachineLower Perk 1:00PM - 3:00PMLower Perk LL / Field 1 
10/20/2019Chester Valley 2Red Bulls 3:30PM - 5:30PMKing Road Complex / Major 
10/26/2019Chester Valley 1Red Bulls 9:00AM - 11:00AMKing Road Complex / Major 
10/26/2019Green MachineBlue Thunder11:30AM - 1:30PMKing Road Complex / Major 
10/27/2019Lower PerkBlue Thunder 1:00PM - 3:00PMKing Road Complex / Major 
10/27/2019Green MachineLower Merion 2 3:30PM - 5:30PMLower Merion LL / Field 1 
10/27/2019Upper ProvidenceRed Bulls 3:30PM - 5:30PMKing Road Complex / Major 

Note: Highlighted Team(s) belong to Divisions expired before specified Match Date.


 

Local Sponsors

Copyright © 2019 Great Valley Little League  |  Privacy Statement |  Terms Of Use |  License Agreement |  Children's Privacy Policy  Login